Below are the Sportstron results for French League II 2007/2008 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Bastia 0 Lost To Le Havre 2
|
Round 1 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Boulogne 1
|
Round 1 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 1 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 1 Lost To Amiens 2
|
Round 1 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 1 Lost To Montpellier 3
|
Round 1 |
Libourne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 1 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 1 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Sedan 0
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nantes 5 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 1 |
Nantes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 2 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 2 |
Brest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Drew With Dijon 1
|
Round 2 |
Dijon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Drew With Boulogne 2
|
Round 2 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 2 Defeated Libourne 1
|
Round 2 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sedan 3 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 2 |
Sedan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 0 Lost To Grenoble 2
|
Round 2 |
Grenoble
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Lost To Bastia 3
|
Round 2 |
Bastia
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Nantes 2
|
Round 2 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 2 |
Troyes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Troyes 2 Drew With Angers 2
|
Round 3 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 3 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 3 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 3 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 3 |
Gueugnon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 3 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 3 |
Libourne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Guingamp 1
|
Round 3 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Sedan 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nantes 2 Drew With Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 3 |
Nantes |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Boulogne 2 Defeated Montpellier 0
|
Round 3 |
Boulogne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 3 Defeated Bastia 1
|
Round 3 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 3 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 4 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 4 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sedan 0 Lost To Dijon 1
|
Round 4 |
Sedan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 1 Defeated Gueugnon 0
|
Round 4 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 4 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 4 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 4 Defeated Boulogne 2
|
Round 4 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 3 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 4 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 1 Lost To Grenoble 2
|
Round 4 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Nantes 0
|
Round 4 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gueugnon 0 Lost To Reims 1
|
Round 5 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 5 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 5 |
Libourne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Sedan 1
|
Round 5 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 1 Defeated Montpellier 0
|
Round 5 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boulogne 1 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 5 |
Boulogne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 5 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 5 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Le Havre 2
|
Round 5 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nantes 3 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 5 |
Nantes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 0 Lost To Niort 2
|
Round 6 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 2 Defeated Guingamp 1
|
Round 6 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sedan 1 Drew With Boulogne 1
|
Round 6 |
Sedan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 1 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 6 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Troyes 3
|
Round 6 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Grenoble 0
|
Round 6 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 4 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 6 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 6 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 0 Lost To Dijon 1
|
Round 6 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 0 Lost To Nantes 14
|
Round 6 |
Nantes
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 7 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Angers 1
|
Round 7 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boulogne 1 Lost To Chateauroux 3
|
Round 7 |
Boulogne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 4 Defeated Reims 2
|
Round 7 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 7 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 0 Lost To Montpellier 2
|
Round 7 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 2 Lost To Bastia 4
|
Round 7 |
Bastia
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dijon 2 Lost To Le Havre 3
|
Round 7 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 3 Defeated Brest 1
|
Round 7 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nantes 2 Defeated Sedan 1
|
Round 7 |
Nantes
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 8 |
Clermont Foot
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 8 |
Le Havre |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 8 |
Chateauroux
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Amiens 2 Defeated Boulogne 1
|
Round 8 |
Amiens
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Reims 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 8 |
Reims |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Angers 1 Drew With Montpellier 1
|
Round 8 |
Angers |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Sedan 1 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 8 |
Sedan
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Grenoble 0
|
Round 8 |
Bastia |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Brest 2 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 8 |
Brest
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Libourne 1 Lost To Nantes 3
|
Round 8 |
Libourne |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Boulogne 1 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 9 |
Boulogne
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Gueugnon 2 Drew With Libourne 2
|
Round 9 |
Gueugnon |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Guingamp 2 Drew With Chateauroux 2
|
Round 9 |
Guingamp |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Montpellier x Drew With Sedan x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 9 |
Montpellier |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Le Havre 3
|
Round 9 |
Ajaccio |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Niort 1 Lost To Bastia 3
|
Round 9 |
Niort |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Dijon 2 Drew With Brest 2
|
Round 9 |
Dijon |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Troyes 2 Drew With Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 9 |
Troyes |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Angers 2 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 9 |
Angers
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Nantes 3
|
Round 9 |
Grenoble |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Amiens 1 Drew With Montpellier 1
|
Round 10 |
Montpellier |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 3 Defeated Guingamp 2
|
Round 10 |
Reims
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sedan 2 Drew With Angers 2
|
Round 10 |
Sedan |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Brest 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 10 |
Ajaccio |
1 - 3 |
2 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Boulogne 0
|
Round 10 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 10 |
Le Havre |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Nantes 0 Drew With Gueugnon 0
|
Round 10 |
Nantes |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Libourne 1 Lost To Grenoble 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Guingamp 0 Lost To Bastia 1
|
Round 11 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 11 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 11 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Brest 1
|
Round 11 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 2 Defeated Sedan 1
|
Round 11 |
Sedan |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Angers 1 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 11 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boulogne 0 Lost To Le Havre 3
|
Round 11 |
Boulogne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 3 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 11 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 11 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 0 Drew With Nantes 0
|
Round 11 |
Nantes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Libourne 0 Lost To Niort 2
|
Round 12 |
Libourne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 4 Defeated Boulogne 0
|
Round 12 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 0 Lost To Ajaccio 1
|
Round 12 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 2 Defeated Montpellier 1
|
Round 12 |
Montpellier |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Sedan 1
|
Round 12 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 12 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 4 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 12 |
Gueugnon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nantes 2 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 12 |
Nantes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 2 Drew With Amiens 2
|
Round 12 |
Le Havre |
3 - 2 |
6 |
Ajaccio 1 Lost To Bastia 3
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Sedan 2 Defeated Reims 1
|
Round 13 |
Sedan
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Amiens 1 Lost To Chateauroux 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Angers 2 Drew With Le Havre 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Boulogne 0 Drew With Gueugnon 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Dijon 3 Defeated Libourne 1
|
Round 13 |
Dijon
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Guingamp 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Montpellier 2 Lost To Clermont Foot 3
|
Round 13 |
Montpellier |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Troyes 2 Drew With Grenoble 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Niort 0 Lost To Nantes 1
|
Round 13 |
Niort |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 14 |
Grenoble
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Gueugnon 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 14 |
Gueugnon |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Libourne 2 Drew With Boulogne 2
|
Round 14 |
Libourne |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Brest 1 Drew With Sedan 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Reims 0 Drew With Amiens 0
|
Round 14 |
Reims |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Chateauroux 2 Drew With Angers 2
|
Round 14 |
Chateauroux |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Nantes 2 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 14 |
Nantes
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Bastia 1 Drew With Montpellier 1
|
Round 14 |
Bastia |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Guingamp 1
|
Round 14 |
Le Havre
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 14 |
Clermont Foot
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Boulogne 4 Defeated Nantes 0
|
Round 15 |
Boulogne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 3 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 15 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 2 Defeated Gueugnon 0
|
Round 15 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Reims 1
|
Round 15 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 2 Defeated Brest 1
|
Round 15 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Lost To Libourne 3
|
Round 15 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 1 Drew With Bastia 1
|
Round 15 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sedan 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 15 |
Sedan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 15 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 15 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 16 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 3 Defeated Sedan 1
|
Round 16 |
Sedan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 1 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 16 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 0 Lost To Boulogne 2
|
Round 16 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gueugnon 0 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 16 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nantes 1 Drew With Angers 1
|
Round 16 |
Nantes |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Libourne 2 Defeated Guingamp 1
|
Round 16 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 4 Defeated Amiens 2
|
Round 16 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 16 |
Troyes |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Montpellier 0
|
Round 16 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boulogne 1 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 17 |
Boulogne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Bastia 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Guingamp 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 17 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Drew With Gueugnon 2
|
Round 17 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 17 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 17 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sedan 2 Drew With Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 17 |
Sedan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 1 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 17 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 3 Drew With Le Havre 3
|
Round 17 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 0 Drew With Nantes 0
|
Round 17 |
Nantes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Libourne 1 Drew With Sedan 1
|
Round 18 |
Sedan |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bastia 0 Lost To Angers 1
|
Round 18 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nantes 3 Defeated Amiens 1
|
Round 18 |
Nantes
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brest 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 18 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Ajaccio 1
|
Round 18 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 4 Defeated Reims 1
|
Round 18 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Lost To Niort 3
|
Round 18 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 0 Lost To Guingamp 1
|
Round 18 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 1 Lost To Boulogne 2
|
Round 18 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Montpellier 0
|
Round 18 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 0 Drew With Gueugnon 0
|
Round 19 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 19 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 19 |
Angers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boulogne 2 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 19 |
Boulogne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 19 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 0 Drew With Nantes 0
|
Round 19 |
Nantes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 20 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 1 Lost To Guingamp 3
|
Round 20 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 0 Lost To Montpellier 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Boulogne 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 20 |
Boulogne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 1 Drew With Reims 1
|
Round 20 |
Reims |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 20 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 2 Lost To Sedan 3
|
Round 20 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Angers 0
|
Round 20 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nantes 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 20 |
Nantes
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brest 0 Lost To Le Havre 2
|
Round 20 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bastia 4 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 21 |
Bastia
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Amiens 2 Drew With Dijon 2
|
Round 21 |
Amiens |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Reims 3 Lost To Grenoble 4
|
Round 21 |
Reims |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Gueugnon 1
|
Round 21 |
Chateauroux |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Libourne 1
|
Round 21 |
Le Havre |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 21 |
Guingamp |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Sedan 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 21 |
Sedan
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Montpellier 3 Defeated Boulogne 0
|
Round 21 |
Montpellier
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Angers 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 21 |
Angers |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Nantes 1
|
Round 21 |
Clermont Foot
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Grenoble 2 Drew With Amiens 2
|
Round 22 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Reims 1
|
Round 22 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Angers 1
|
Round 22 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Sedan 1
|
Round 22 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 0 Lost To Bastia 1
|
Round 22 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 22 |
Libourne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 22 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Boulogne 0 Lost To Guingamp 2
|
Round 22 |
Boulogne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Montpellier 1
|
Round 22 |
Troyes
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Nantes 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 22 |
Nantes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 1 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 19 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sedan 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 19 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 2 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 23 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 3 Defeated Guingamp 1
|
Round 23 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Libourne 1
|
Round 23 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sedan 2 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 23 |
Sedan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 23 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 2 Defeated Boulogne 1
|
Round 23 |
Angers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 1 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 23 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 23 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Grenoble 0
|
Round 23 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 1 Lost To Nantes 2
|
Round 23 |
Nantes
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Montpellier 1
|
Round 24 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 1 Lost To Amiens 3
|
Round 24 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 2 Drew With Reims 2
|
Round 24 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 1 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 24 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boulogne 0 Lost To Sedan 1
|
Round 24 |
Boulogne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 24 |
Brest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 24 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 3 Lost To Le Havre 4
|
Round 24 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 24 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nantes 2 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 24 |
Bastia |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Amiens 4 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 25 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Boulogne 0
|
Round 25 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Reims 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 25 |
Reims |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Brest 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 25 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Gueugnon 0
|
Round 25 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 25 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bastia 2 Defeated Libourne 1
|
Round 25 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 25 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sedan 1 Lost To Nantes 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Niort 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 26 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Dijon 3 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 26 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Nantes 2 Drew With Libourne 2
|
Round 26 |
Nantes |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Boulogne 2 Defeated Amiens 1
|
Round 26 |
Boulogne
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Reims 0
|
Round 26 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Montpellier 1 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 26 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Guingamp 2 Defeated Sedan 1
|
Round 26 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Gueugnon 0 Lost To Brest 1
|
Round 26 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Grenoble 1 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 26 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Troyes 4 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 26 |
Troyes
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Reims 4 Defeated Boulogne 1
|
Round 27 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Brest 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 27 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Libourne 2 Defeated Gueugnon 0
|
Round 27 |
Libourne
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 27 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Sedan 3 Defeated Montpellier 1
|
Round 27 |
Sedan
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 27 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bastia 2 Drew With Niort 2
|
Round 27 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Amiens 2 Defeated Angers 0
|
Round 27 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Clermont Foot 1 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 27 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Nantes 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 27 |
Nantes
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Montpellier 2 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 28 |
Montpellier
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Guingamp 2 Defeated Reims 1
|
Round 28 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Bastia 1
|
Round 28 |
Dijon
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Angers 1 Drew With Sedan 1
|
Round 28 |
Sedan |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Brest 3
|
Round 28 |
Troyes |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 28 |
Ajaccio |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Boulogne 1 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 28 |
Boulogne |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Le Havre 3
|
Round 28 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grenoble 1 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 28 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 1 Drew With Nantes 1
|
Round 28 |
Nantes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gueugnon 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 29 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bastia 0 Lost To Guingamp 1
|
Round 29 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Montpellier 0
|
Round 29 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 29 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Brest 4 Defeated Niort 2
|
Round 29 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Libourne 2 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 29 |
Libourne
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Reims 0 Lost To Angers 1
|
Round 29 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Nantes 2 Defeated Dijon 1
|
Round 29 |
Nantes
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Sedan 1 Drew With Amiens 1
|
Round 29 |
Sedan |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Boulogne 0
|
Round 29 |
Le Havre
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Niort 2 Defeated Libourne 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Boulogne 2 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Montpellier 0 Drew With Reims 0
|
Round 30 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Angers 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Guingamp 1 Lost To Grenoble 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Amiens 1 Lost To Le Havre 3
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sedan 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 30 |
Sedan
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Nantes 2
|
Round 30 |
Troyes |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Reims 1 Lost To Bastia 2
|
Round 19 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nantes 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 31 |
Nantes |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Reims 3 Defeated Sedan 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Amiens 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gueugnon 0 Lost To Boulogne 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Libourne 2 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brest 1 Drew With Guingamp 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Montpellier 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Angers 2
|
Round 31 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bastia 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Montpellier 2 Defeated Bastia 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dijon 0 Drew With Grenoble 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Troyes 2 Drew With Gueugnon 2
|
Round 32 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Boulogne 1 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Nantes 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sedan 2 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Amiens 1 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Angers 3 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Niort 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nantes 3 Defeated Boulogne 0
|
Round 33 |
Nantes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 2 Defeated Angers 1
|
Round 33 |
Gueugnon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 33 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Drew With Guingamp 3
|
Round 33 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Brest 1 Defeated Montpellier 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grenoble 3 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 33 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Libourne 1 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 33 |
Libourne |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 34 |
Chateauroux |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Libourne 1
|
Round 34 |
Guingamp |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Reims 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 34 |
Reims |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Niort 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 34 |
Niort |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Amiens 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 34 |
Amiens |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Boulogne 0 Lost To Dijon 1
|
Round 34 |
Boulogne |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Gueugnon 0
|
Round 34 |
Ajaccio
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Montpellier 0 Lost To Grenoble 1
|
Round 34 |
Montpellier |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Sedan 0 Drew With Bastia 0
|
Round 34 |
Sedan |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Angers 0 Drew With Nantes 0
|
Round 34 |
Angers |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Dijon 2 Drew With Troyes 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bastia 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 33 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Sedan 0
|
Round 33 |
Le Havre |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Troyes 2 Drew With Boulogne 2
|
Round 35 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bastia 2 Lost To Chateauroux 3
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gueugnon 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 35 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Brest 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Sedan 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Libourne 1 Drew With Angers 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nantes 1 Drew With Montpellier 1
|
Round 35 |
Nantes |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 35 |
Grenoble |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Sedan 1 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 36 |
Sedan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Angers 1 Drew With Bastia 1
|
Round 36 |
Angers |
3 - 1 |
3 |
Amiens 2 Defeated Nantes 1
|
Round 36 |
Nantes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 36 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
3 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 36 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Reims 0 Drew With Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 36 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 3 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 36 |
Dijon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Guingamp 0 Lost To Gueugnon 1
|
Round 36 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 36 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Boulogne 0 Lost To Grenoble 1
|
Round 36 |
Boulogne |
1 - 2 |
3 |
Gueugnon 1 Lost To Montpellier 2
|
Round 37 |
Gueugnon |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Niort 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 37 |
Niort
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Bastia 1 Lost To Reims 2
|
Round 37 |
Bastia |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Libourne 2 Lost To Amiens 5
|
Round 37 |
Libourne |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Troyes 0 Lost To Sedan 1
|
Round 37 |
Troyes |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Dijon 1 Lost To Angers 3
|
Round 37 |
Dijon |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Brest 3 Defeated Boulogne 0
|
Round 37 |
Brest
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 37 |
Grenoble |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Nantes 1 Drew With Guingamp 1
|
Round 37 |
Nantes |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 37 |
Clermont Foot
|
0 - 0 |
0 |
Sedan 2 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Amiens 4 Drew With Gueugnon 4
|
Round 38 |
Amiens |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Montpellier 5 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 38 |
Montpellier
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Reims 3 Drew With Nantes 3
|
Round 38 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 6 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 38 |
Le Havre
|
4 - 0 |
4 |
Boulogne 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Angers 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 38 |
Angers |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Guingamp 5 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 38 |
Guingamp
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Dijon 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.